2019 ICMA Awards - Celebration of Service

In recognition of ICMA members’ years of public service, these members were presented awards in 2019.

50-YEAR SERVICE AWARD RECIPIENTS

Bruce D. Glasscock retired in 2019 after serving as city manager of Plano, Texas, for eight years. He also served as Plano’s deputy city manager (2001–2011) and police chief (1990–2001). Earlier, he served as police chief of Fort Collins, Colorado (1984–1990), and in Lakewood, Colorado, as police officer, holding the ranks of sergeant, lieutenant, and captain (1973–1984). He began his career as a police officer/detective with St. Petersburg, Florida (1969–1973).

Thomas W. Horne has served as city manager of Lumberton, North Carolina, since 2005. Previously, he served as town manager for Red Springs, North Carolina (1973–2005). He began his career in public service with the city of Lumberton as the administrative assistant to city manager/tax collector (1969–1973) and as an engineering assistant (1966).

John T. Wieland has served as the city manager for Paola, Kansas, since 2007. Previously, he served as city manager for Sterling, Illinois (1998–2007); city administrator for Charles City, Iowa (1995–1998); and city administrator for Hesston, Kansas (1987–1995). He also served as director of human resources (1983–1986), personnel director (1979–1982), administrative assistant/grant administrator (1977–1979), water service foreman (1975–1977), water service technician (1972–1975), and building maintenance (1969–1972) for Emporia, Kansas.

45-YEAR SERVICE AWARD RECIPIENTS

George C. Campbell has served as city manager for Kennedale, Texas, since 2017. Previously, he served many communities in Texas: he was city manager for Denton (2006–2016), city manager for Weatherford (2002–2006), city manager (1991–1999) and deputy city manager (1983–1991) for Arlington, city manager for Weatherford (1977–1983), city administrator for Coppell (1972–1977), and administrative assistant to the city manager for Lubbock (1971–1972). He began his career in public service with the city of Pampa, Texas, as the administrative assistant to the personnel director (1970–1971).

Roger D. Campbell has served as assistant city manager of Maryville, Tennessee, since 1983. Previously, he was director of strategic planning and budget for Bryan, Texas (1983); and assistant to the chief operating officer for Knoxville, Tennessee (1980–1983). He also held positions with the city of Kingsport, Tennessee, including assistant city manager for municipal services (1979–1980) and special projects coordinator (1975–1979). He started his career as an intern for the Tennessee Municipal League (1975).

James A. Crace has served as city manager of Alma, Georgia since 2016. Previously, he was county administrator for Charlton County, Georgia (2011–2016); interim county administrator for Lee County, Georgia (2010–2011); assistant city manager for Sandy Springs, Georgia (2005–2010); county manager for Jackson, Georgia (2001–2004); county manager of Athens-Clarke Unified County, Georgia (1995–2000); city manager for Gainesville, Georgia (1988–1995); executive assistant to the mayor for Athens, Georgia (1984–1988). He also held positions with the city of Rome, Georgia, including city manager (1979–1984) and assistant to the city manager (1978). He started his career in public service as city manager of Waycross, Georgia (1974–1978) and Alma, Georgia (1972–1974).

Frank T. DiGiovanni has served as city manager of Inverness, Florida since August 1995. He also served as the Inverness interim city manager (Jan-Jul 1995), assistant city manager (1991–1994), acting city manager (1991–1994), and director of Inverness parks and recreation (1979–1990). Previously, he served as the assistant director of parks and recreation for Citrus, Florida (1978–1979); recreation leader for Nassau County , New York (1976–1978); and assistant director of recreation for Lynbrook, New York (1973–1975).

James DiPietro has served as administrative director for the board of rules and appeals for Broward County, Florida since 2000. Previously, he served as the inaugural city manager for Sunny Isles Beach, Florida (1997–1999); city manager for North Bay Village, Florida (1985–1997); and assistant to the city manager for North Miami, Florida (1978–1985). He began his career in public service with the city of Mount Kisco, New York as the assistant village manager (1977–1978) and administrative assistant (1974–1977).

Timothy C. Hansley has served as county administrator for Union County, Ohio, since 2017. He has served many communities in Ohio in a variety of capacities: In Delaware County, he served as county administrator (2010–2016), and in Pickerington, he served as city manager/director of development (2008–2009), interim city manager/director of development (2008), and director of development (2006–2008). Previously, he served as city manager for Beavercreek, Ohio (2004–2005); city manager for Conneaut, Ohio (2002–2004); city manager for Dublin, Ohio (1987–2001); city manager for Lebanon, Ohio (1980–1987); city manager for Tipp City, Ohio (1976–1980); finance director for Westerville, Ohio (1974–1976); and management analyst for Cincinnati, Ohio (1972–1974). He started his career in public service as an engineering aide for Franklin County, Ohio (1964–1968).

Thomas E. Hart has served as city manager for Grand Prairie, Texas, since 1999. Prior, he held positions with the city of Euless, Texas, including city manager (1989–1999) and assistant city manager (1983–1989). He has also served the city of Denison as city manager (1982–1983) and assistant city manager (1982–1982). Previously, he served as city manager for The Colony, Texas (1978–1981) and as an administrative assistant for Denton, Texas (1975–1976). He began his career in public service with the city of Odessa, Texas as the housing and community development assistant (1975–1976) and as an engineering aide (1974–1975).

James H. Hipp retired in 2019 after serving as deputy county administrator for Spartanburg County, South Carolina, for nine years. Previously, he served many communities in North Carolina, assistant city manager for Concord (2004–2010), city manager for Lenoir (1983–2004), town manager for Tarboro (1982–1983), and town manager for Siler City (1978–1982). He began his career in public service with the city of Lenoir, North Carolina, as the assistant city manager (1976–1978) and as a planner (1974–1976).

Mark Johnson has served as city manager for Alcoa, Tennessee, since 1999. He also served two other communities in Tennessee: In Maryville he served as director of finance (1988–1999), and in Paris, he served as city manager (1985–1988) and as the director of finance (1974–1985).

Robert M. Karls has served as the city administrator of Pontiac, Illinois, since 1982. Previously, he served Smithville, Missouri as city administrator (1976–1982) and Independence, Missouri as an administrative intern (1974–1976).

George A. Long has devoted his entire career to serving Florida communities. He has served as city manager of Bartow since 2008. Previously, he served as county manager, Okeechobee County (1994–2008), and town manager (1989–1994), and fire chief (1981–1989) of Lake Park. He also held the positions of fire lieutenant (1978–1981), and firefighter (1974–1978) for Temple Terrace.

Samuel D. Mamet retired in 2019 after serving on the staff of the Colorado Municipal League for 40 years, most recently as executive director (2005–2019). He also held positions as associate director (1984–2005), and intergovernmental affairs coordinator (1979–1984). Other previous positions include legislative analyst, Clark County, Nevada (1978–1979); research analyst, Local Government Commission, Pennsylvania Legislature (1976–1978); research analyst, Governmental Research Institute, Cleveland, Ohio (1975–1976); and intern, Office of Mayor, Reading, Pennsylvania (1972–1973).

Thomas M. Markus, ICMA-CM retired in 2019 after serving as city manager of Laurence, Kansas for three years. Previously he served as city manager in Iowa City, Iowa (2010–2016), city manager, Birmingham, Michigan, (1989–2010), city manager, Brooklyn Park, Minnesota (1988), village manager, Wheeling, Illinois (1980–1988), city administrator, Savage, Minnesota (1977–1980), assistant village manager/treasurer, Wheeling, Illinois (1975–1977), administrative assistant/treasurer (1974–1975), and administrative assistant, Waseca, Minnesota (1973–1974).

Gary L. Meagher, ICMA-CM has served as county administrator of Reno, Kansas, since 2009. His past positions include city administrator, McPherson, Kansas (1998–2009); city administrator, Lindsborg, Kansas (1990–1998); police chief, Lindsborg, Kansas (1989–1990); detective/acting sergeant, Golden, Colorado (1982–1989); sergeant, Clear Creek County, Colorado (1981–1982); and deputy sheriff, Shawnee County, Kansas (1974–1981).

Gary D. Milliman, ICMA-CM retired as city manager from Brookings, Oregon in 2018, and currently serves as a part-time municipal court judge. During his career he served multiple communities in California in various capacities: In South Gate, he served as city manager (2003–2007), and as the Southern California director with the League of California Cities (2000–2003). He also served as city manager in Fort Bragg (1979–1997), city manager in Cotati (1977–1979), and deputy city manager, Bell Gardens (1971–1977).

Decker P. Ploehn has devoted his entire career to Bettendorf, Iowa, serving as city administrator since 1990. Previously, he served as police chief (1986–1990), detective/sergeant (1979–1986) and patrolman (1975–1979).

George A. Purefoy has served Texas com­munities since 1973, and has been city manager of Frisco since 1987. He has also served as manager, Columbus (1981–1987); city administrator, Taylor Lake Village (1980–1981); administrative assistant, Boerne (1977–1980); executive director, Chamber of Commerce for Commerce, Texas (1976–1977); and police officer, Arlington (1973–1975).

Roger Reinke, ICMA-CM has been assistant city manager of Naples, Florida, since 2008. He previously served as chief of police, Marco Island, Florida (2001–2008), and as assistant police chief and police officer, Milwaukee, Wisconsin (1974–2001).

Sheryl Sculley retired in 2019 after serving as city manager of San Antonio, Texas, for more than 13 years. Previously, she served the city of Phoenix, Arizona, as assistant city manager (1990–2005) and as deputy city manager (1989–1990). She also held the positions of city manager (1984–1989), acting city manager (1984), deputy city manager (1979–1984), administrative assistant to the city manager (1977–1979), planner (1975–1977), and research writer (1974–1975) in Kalamazoo, Michigan.

David R. Waffle retired in 2019 after serving as assistant finance director in Beaverton, Oregon for eight years. Previously he served the community as project manager in 2011. His past positions include city manager, Cornelius, Oregon (2006–2011), director, community development, Wilsonville, Oregon (2004–2005), city administrator, Reedsburg, Wisconsin (1997–2004), village administrator, Allouez, Wisconsin (1992–1997), city manager, Platteville, Wisconsin (1987–1992), city administrator, Winston, Oregon (1982–1987), city administrator, Oakridge, Oregon (1977–1982), administrative assistant, public works department, Springfield, Oregon (1976), administrative assistant, planning, Lansing, Michigan (1972–1975), and administrative aide, Greenbelt, Maryland (1971).

40-YEAR SERVICE AWARD RECIPIENTS

Karl R. Amylon, City Manager, Ketchikan, Alaska

James E. Baker, City Manager, Chesapeake, Virginia

Dean Bastianini, Township Manager, Richland Township, Pennsylvania

Paul J. Benedetto, City Manager, Leduc, Alberta, Canada

John N. Berley, Assistant Village Manager/Director of Community Development, Addison, Illinois

William R. Bridgeo, ICMA-CM, City Manager, Augusta, Maine

Paul L. Buckley, Chief Executive Officer, Bass Coast Shire Council, Australia

David M. Campbell, Chief Deputy Assessor, Lewis County, Washington

Jonathan L. Carter, Town Manager, Wells, Maine

Albert P. Childress, ICMA-CM, City Manager, Doral, Florida

Gary R. Clough, Assistant City Manager/Public Works Director, Sidney, Ohio

Steve A. Commons, Assistant City Manager, Edmond, Oklahoma

Anthony Constantouros, Danville, California

John Deardoff, ICMA-CM, City Manager, Hutchinson, Kansas

Larry R. Deetjen, Village Manager, Oak Lawn, Illinois

Eric R. DeLong, Deputy City Manager, Grand Rapids, Michigan

Ruben A. Duran, ICMA-CM, Borough Manager, Ketchikan, Alaska

Mark E. Grams, City Administrator, Port Washington, Wisconsin

Gregg G. Guetschow, City Manager, Charlotte, Michigan

John H. Guldner, Town Administrator, Alta, Utah

Kent A. Hager, New London, Wisconsin

Gary H. Hanson, County Administrator, De Kalb, Illinois

Robert M. Herr, City Manager, Winter Haven, Florida

Laura A. Johnson, Assistant City Manager, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Laurie Kadrich, ICMA-CM, Director Community Planning & Infrastructure Services, Larimer County, Colorado

Brad L. Kilger, Modesto, California

T. Robert Kindred, Ames, Iowa

Steven S. Kubacki, Green Bay, Wisconsin

Frank Lancaster, Estes Park, Colorado

Edward F. Lavallee, ICMA-CM, City Manager, Venice, Florida

Robert L. Layton, City Manager, Wichita, Kansas

Ronald LeBlanc, City Manager, Durango, Colorado

Thomas S. Marrow, Town Manager, Butner, North Carolina

Randy E. McCaslin, Deputy City Manager, High Point, North Carolina

Wade G. McKinney, ICMA-CM, Riverside, California

James P. McKnight, City Manager, Cocoa Beach, Florida

Larry S. Mead, Town Manager, Old Orchard Beach, Maine

David A. Mekarski, Town Manager, Purcellville, Virginia

Thomas W. Moeller, City Manager, Madeira, Ohio

Anthony J. Mortillaro, Executive Director, North Central Regional Transit District, New Mexico

John M. Nachbar, City Manager, Culver City, California

Richard L. Newbern II, ICMA-CM, City Manager, Cochran, Georgia

Anne L. Norris, City Manager, Crystal, Minnesota

Leo E. Ochs Jr., County Manager, Collier County, Florida

John D. Petrin, ICMA-CM, Bolton, Massachusetts

Stephen J. Piechura, Executive Management Advisor, Tucson, Arizona

Denise M. Pieroni, City Administrator, Delavan, Wisconsin

Steven Sarkozy, Village Manager, Estero, Florida

David W. Saunders, ICMA-CM, Clermont, Florida

Henry P. Schubert Jr., City Manager, Largo, Florida

Mark A. Scott, City Manager, Indio, California

Thomas A. Sullivan, County Manager, Routt County, Colorado

Marc J. Thompson, Village Manager, Ottawa Hills, Ohio

Maryann I. Ustick, ICMA-CM, City Manager, Gallup, New Mexico

David A. Warm, Executive Director, Mid-America Regional Council, Missouri

Randy A. Wetmore, City Manager, Bridgeport, West Virginia

David S. Whitlow, White Stone, Virginia

Dennis R. Wilberg, City Manager, Mission Viejo, California

Robert L. Wilson Jr., Assistant City Manager, Johnson City, Tennessee

Michael C. Wood, Town Manager, Burrillville, Rhode Island

Chris A. Yonker, Ithaca, Michigan

35-YEAR SERVICE AWARD RECIPIENTS

Charles J. Aspinwall

Michael J. Bajorek

William P. Barlow III

Anthony W. Cox, ICMA-CM

Peter J. Crichton, ICMA-CM

Anton Dahlerbruch

Charles E. Dane

Alan J. Davis

Vince DiPiazza

Milton R. Dohoney Jr., ICMA-CM

John W. Donlevy, Jr.

Erdal Donmez

Joseph P. Duff

Michael J. Ellis

H.Reed Fowler Jr.

Elizabeth A. Fox

Timothy J. Frenzer

Lauri Gillam

Judith A. Gilleland, ICMA-CM

Julia N. Griffin

Thomas B. Hadden III

Kathy L. Hagen

Carl Harness, ICMA-CM

Cecil R. Harris Jr., ICMA-CM

Stanley D. Hawthorne

Jeffrey A. Hecksel

Richard E. Helton

Darrell Hofland,

Isaiah Hugley Sr.

Harlan L. Jefferson

Randy R. Keaton

Christine Kohlmann

Jody M. Kole

Kay D. Kuhlmann

M.Thomas Lawell

Debi L. Lee, ICMA-CM

Craig W. Lemin

Brenton B. Lewis

Michelle Lock

Donald C. Lorsung, ICMA-CM

Bruce D. Loucks

Mindy Manson

Mark A. McAnarney

William J. McCauley III

Barbara M. McKerrow

Donald J. McLeod

Frans G. Mencke

Douglas R. Miller

Michael W. Morgan

Michael Morrison

Donato Nieman

Shirley Osle

Larry A. Pardee

Vincent D. Pastue

Steven J. Pinkerton

Bret Plumlee

Jeffrey A. Pomeranz

Steven D. Powers, ICMA-CM

Lowell R. Prange

Robert E. Reece

Gene Rogers

Teresa M. Rotschafer

Marlena A. Schmid

Ronald D. Scott

Marcus A. Serrano

Laurence R. Shaffer

Kelly Shoemaker

Bruce Siders

Carl L. Smart

Patrick F. Sorensen, ICMA-CM

Charles J. Stahl, IV

Robert A. Stockwell

Patrick Sullivan

Kathleen E. Tempesta

Robert E. Therres

Leon E. Towarnicki

Jim V. Toye

James M. Twombly

Kurtis G. Ulrich, ICMA-CM

Christopher Whelan

Charles S. Whiting

Wendy Williams

Michael J. Woika

Henry T. Wong

Lyle D. Wray

John H. Yow

30-YEAR SERVICE AWARD RECIPIENTS

Mahdi Aluzri

Susan D. Armstrong

James G. Bagley

Robert M. Bahan

W. Lane Bailey, ICMA-CM

Kevin L. Batchelder

Kirk Bednar

Mary C. Blasi

Wally Bobkiewicz, ICMA-CM

Maria T. Broadbent

Audrey J. Brown, ICMA-CM

David Bullock

Amy H. Cannon, ICMA-CM

Susan Canon

Blaise J. Caponi Sr.

Rafael G. Casals, ICMA-CM

Dale Cheatham

Melinda J. Coleman

Jill E. Collins

Catherine M. Conlow

Rob Coon

Mark A. Cozy

Jon Crusey, ICMA-CM

Raymond R. Cruz

Michael K. Davis

Mark M. Delin

Lawrence S. Dobrosky Jr., ICMA-CM

Christopher J. Dorsey

Jeffrey D. Downes

James D. Drumm, ICMA-CM

Edward L. Faison

Nelson A. Fialho

Sandra L. Fowler, ICMA-CM

Trenton L. Funkhouser

Arthur C. Gonzalez Jr.

James M. Halasz

David Hankerson

Terry W. Harrison

James W. Hawks

Richard J. Haydon

David Hebert, ICMA-CM

Steven W. Hicks

Scott E. Hildebran, ICMA-CM

Iris Hill

Terrel H. Hinton

Ricky A. Horst

Joseph R. Huffman, ICMA-CM

Mary E. Jacobs

Collette A. Jamison

Eric Johnson

Steven C. Jones, ICMA-CM

Tom F. Kadla

C. Bradley Kaye

Stanley J. Kelley

Jeffrey N. Kersten

Teri P. Killgore

Tony L. King

Randy B. Knight

Greg E. Larson

Jeffery B. Lawson, ICMA-CM

Karen E. Lewis

Donna L. Lobaito

Mark T. Locking

David A. Lothspeich

Andrea K. Lueker, ICMA-CM

Juliana A. Maller

Gary W. Mangus

Dawn Masko

Ronald F. Massey

Gary Mayerhofer

Scott D. McClure

Dana McDaniel

Karen L. McLaughlin

Franklin C. Meadows

Mark F. Miller

Jeffrey A. Moore

Dana L. Muscott

David J. Norman

John N. Ogburn III, ICMA-CM

Richard Otto

Robert K. Padmore

Terri L. Parker

Alan G. Parkin

Dennis J. Pavlicek

Dale Peters, ICMA-CM

Eric J. Peterson

John F. Pietig

Jim R. Pine

Nathan A. Poore

Michael J. Powers

Daniel L. Presley

Michael J. Robertson

Blythe C. Robinson, ICMA-CM

Roxanne D. Robinson

Chris Rollins

Charles M. Safford

Irene Sasyniuk

Michael D. Schrage

Edward K. Shikada, ICMA-CM

Jill Silverboard, ICMA-CM

Lynne Simons

Max L. Slankard

Lee H. Spell

Joanne M. Spina

Douglas P. Stanley, ICMA-CM

Mitchell Stern

Karl J. Stinehart

Charles B. Strome III

Thomas A. Tanghe

Larry M. Tarkowski

Danny E. Taylor

Evan Teich

Lea A. Thomas

Timothy J. Tieperman, ICMA-CM

Elizabeth A. Toney-Deal

Susanne M. Torriente

Garrett Toy

David J. Unmacht

Henry B. Veleker

Russell F. Wajda

Hardin Watkins, ICMA-CM

Nancy L. Watt, ICMA-CM

Michael Webb

Curtis C. Wenson

Brian W. Wilcox

Andre’ S. Wimer

Michelle A. Wolfe

Ernest M. Zmyslinski

Hardin Watkins

Nancy L. Watt

Michael Webb

Curtis C. Wenson

Brian W. Wilcox

Andre’ S. Wimer

Michelle A. Wolfe

Ernest M. Zmyslinski

25-YEAR SERVICE AWARD RECIPIENTS

Aaron J. Adams

Jan-Inge Ahlfridh

Steven J. Alexander

Marvin R. Allen

Jeff W. Aluotto, ICMA-CM

Scott O. Arneson

Bradley S. Arnold

Peter B. Austin

Heather A. Balser

John C. Barkley, ICMA-CM

James E. Barnes

Valerie J. Barone

David J. Beach

John F. Benson

Todd M. Blake, ICMA-CM

Brett B. Boyer

Jane S. Brautigam, ICMA-CM

Laurie Brewer, ICMA-CM

Tony Neal Brown

William S. Buffkin

Janice L. Cain

Dave Callister

Jeffery E. Cantrell

David L. Cardenas

Scott Carroll

David J. Christian

David M. Cline

Christopher T. Coleman, ICMA-CM

Thomas M. Couch, ICMA-CM

Randy Criswell

John H. Daly, III

Lisa De Soto

Douglas J. DeBord

Kirk D. Decker

Shannon K. DeLong

Stephen W. Driscoll

Roger A. Dunlap Jr.

Joseph Dunn, ICMA-CM

Jeffrey L. Durbin, ICMA-CM

Kimberly S. Eagle

Vicky L. Earhart

Gary L. Edwards

Torry L. Edwards

Richard C. Egan

Douglas J. Erickson

Thomas Ernharth

James R. Fatland

Louis Fazekas, ICMA-CM

Shannon Flanagan-Watson, ICMA-CM

Kenneth J. Forrest

Bryan D. Foster, ICMA-CM

Siobhan W. Foster

Robert D. Frank

Michael S. Frank

Thomas Frutchey

Kenneth W. Gamble, ICMA-CM

Dennis J. Gehrt, ICMA-CM

Todd Glover, ICMA-CM

Gregory J. Gorden

Bridgette M. Gransden

Andrew J. Grant, ICMA-CM

Clifford M. Graviet

Charles H. Grawe

Thomas M. Guerino

Michael J. Guzinski

Tony Haddad

Gene T. Harper, ICMA-CM

Randall W. Hemann, ICMA-CM

Timothy D. Hemstreet, ICMA-CM

Catherine M. Heritage, ICMA-CM

Darren Hernandez

Michael T. Hession

Shane A. Horn

Lynda K. Humble

Edward D. Humphries Jr., ICMA-CM

Wazir A. Ishmael

James A. Jackson Jr.

Richard A. Johnston

Jeff Jones, ICMA-CM

Danny L. Jordan Jr.

Danielle J. Judd

David R. Kanner

Clifford Keheley Jr., ICMA-CM

Daniel K. Kerr

Daniel M. Keyes

Norman Khumalo

Michelle M. Kivela

Anne W. Klepfer

John C. Klimm, ICMA-CM

Jenna R. Kohl, ICMA-CM

A.J. Krieger

Steven Kroeger

Erik Kropp

Barry Krumstok

Gilbert A. Livas

Deanna Lorson

Andrew D. Lukasik

Cheri M. Lutz

Stephen Anthony Marro

Derek M. Matheson, ICMA-CM

Desiree S. Matthews

Andrew W. Maylor

Nathan D. McCommon

Carolyn McCreary, ICMA-CM

Michael McHatten

Tana McKinley

Diana Mikula

Mona Miyasato

Bruce T. Moore

Mark Moran, ICMA-CM

Matthew T. Morton, ICMA-CM

Priscilla A. Murphy

Teresa M. Nisich

Carlos J. Palacios

Stephen F. Parry

Reagan D. Parsons, ICMA-CM

Joseph P. Pepplitsch

Michael P. Pleus, ICMA-CM

Lon D. Pluckhahn, ICMA-CM

Collin W. Quigley, ICMA-CM

Jon Quinday

Paul D. Radford

Gina Ramos Montes, ICMA-CM

Carol A. Rhodes

Don L. Rosenthal

Frank A. Rush Jr.

Mark L. Ryckman, ICMA-CM

Stephen J. Rymer

John J. Sandy, ICMA-CM

Pietro Scalera, ICMA-CM

Gregory J. Schulte

Brian G. Scott

Michael C. Scott

Michael A. Sell

Kathleen B. Sexton, ICMA-CM

David Jeffrey Sheridan

Thomas G. Shircel

Michelle S. Skaggs-Lawrence

Sheri H. Slater

James A. Smith, ICMA-CM

Gerald C. Smith Sr.

Peter P. Souza

James M. Stathatos, ICMA-CM

Cynthia M. Steinhauser, ICMA-CM

Brian M. Stott

Debra S. Tarry

Todd A. Thompson, ICMA-CM

Geoffrey D. Thompson

Anthony J. Traxler

Jason Tuck, ICMA-CM

William M. Vance

Marc Verniel, ICMA-CM

Erik J. Walsh

Barrett F. Warne 

John P. Waters, ICMA-CM

Rick W. Weise

James J. White

Gregg R. Whitehead

James R. Williams

Scott W. Wynja

Kenneth A. Young, ICMA-CM

G. Randolph Young

Gordon A. Zimmerman

Ed Zuercher

Advertisement